Техническое описание
OEM
Citroen/Peugeot MLS000144A
Cummins 148 459
Cummins 162097
DAF 224788
Fiat/Alfa/Lancia 5951891
Fiat/Alfa/Lancia 7032389
Ford 0542957
Ford 5004930
Ford 5024424
Lada 2108-1012005-03
Lada 84500-53843
Land Rover RTC3173
Nissan 15208-5PA0A
Nissan 15208-5PA0B
Nissan 15208-5PA0C
Renault 0008557830
Renault 0024 560 060
Renault 0085 558 910
Volvo 7897321
Volvo 897321